Sản phẩm

Xi lanh bàn trượt chính xác siêu mỏng dòng HLF

  • Integrated design combining a crossed-roller linear guide with the cylinder effectively reduces the cylinder’s thickness;
  • Features excellent straightness and non-rotating accuracy, making it ideal for precision assembly applications;
  • Allows for mounting and securing the cylinder from two directions;
  • Allows for piping connections from two directions.

 

Chia sẻ với bạn bè:

Xi lanh bàn trượt chính xác siêu mỏng dòng HLF is a double-acting precision linear drive component featuring an integrated, side-mounted, ultra-thin design that combines a cross-roller guide with a cylinder. Specifically engineered for automated workstations requiring high-precision positioning within strict height constraints, it offers a significantly reduced overall height compared to standard HLS slide cylinders, making it an ideal pneumatic slide unit for compact precision handling and positioning applications.

It features excellent straightness and non-rotating accuracy, making it particularly suitable for precision assembly applications.

The top surface and front side of the slide unit are equipped with mounting screws for securing fixtures.

The integrated design of the crossed-roller guide and pneumatic cylinder effectively reduces the overall height.

A mounting groove for a magnetic sensor switch is provided on the top surface.

There are air intake and exhaust ports on both the side and the rear, facilitating piping installation.

The cylinder can be mounted and secured from either the top or bottom surface, making it convenient to use.

Cylinder Theoretical Output Force Chart  Unit: Newton (N)  

Cylinder boreCylinder outer diameterAction  TypeCompressed area (mm²)Air Pressure (MPa)
0.10.20.30.40.50.60.7
83Hai chiềuSide-press50.35.010.115.120.125.130.235.2
Pull- side43.24.38.61317.321.625.930.2
124Hai chiềuSide-press113.111.322.633.945.256.567.979.2
Pull- side100.510.120.130.240.250.360.370.4
166Hai chiềuSide-press20120.140.260.380.4100.5120.6140.7
Pull- side172.717.334.551.869.186.4103.6120.9
208Hai chiềuSide-press31431.462.894.2125.6157188.4219.8
Pull- side263.826.452.879.1105.5131.9158.3184.7

Thông số kỹ thuật

Đường kính lỗ (mm)8121620
Loại hành độngLoại hai chiều
Phương tiện làm việcKhông khí (được lọc qua lưới mắt cáo 40 µm)
Phạm vi áp suất làm việc0.2~0.7Mpa(29~100psi)(2.0~7.0bar)0.15~0.7Mpa(22~100psi)(1.5~7.0bar)
Đảm bảo khả năng chịu áp lực1,2 MPa (175 psi) (12,0 bar)
Nhiệt độ hoạt động-20°C~70°C (Chọn vật liệu làm kín chịu nhiệt độ cao. Phạm vi nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0–150°C.)
Phạm vi tốc độ vận hành50–500 mm/s
Phạm vi dung sai đột quỵ+1.0
Biểu mẫu đệmFixed cushioning at both ends (compatible with shock absorbers)
Compatible with magnetic switch sensorsCMSH/DMSH/EMSH
Kích thước ren của đầu nốiM3*0,5M5 × 0,8

Standard Stroke

Đường kính trong (mm) (đường kính lỗ)Hành trình tiêu chuẩn (mm)Hành trình tối đa
810.20.3030
1210.20.30.40.5050
1610.20.30.40.50.75.100100
2010.20.30.40.50.75.100100

Breakdown of Finished Product Order Codes

Example: HLF 20 X 30 S

  1. HLF: Model Code – Ultra-slim Precision Slide Cylinder (Roller Type)
  2. 20: Bore size — available in bore sizes of 8, 12, 16, and 20.
  3. stroke: Please refer to the cylinder stroke list for details.
  4. S: Code for the magnetic switch sensor; “S” indicates an auxiliary magnet.

To select the right product, determine the specific model and specifications based on actual application requirements, perform a verification check, and obtain the external dimensions. Please contact us (Wenzhou Maifeng Pneumatic Co., Ltd. / MYFEQD).

Liên hệ với chúng tôi

Related articles and information on product selection.

Logo MYFEQD MỚI2

Hãy gửi tin nhắn cho chúng tôi

Các nhà sản xuất thiết bị khí nén tại Trung Quốc