Sản phẩm

Xi lanh trượt chính xác hai thanh dẫn dòng HLQ

  • Double the thrust, high torsional rigidity
  • High precision, low friction; stable at high speeds.
  • Multi-directional mounting; suitable for various compact devices.
  • Durable sealing, long service life
  • Modular configuration and easy commissioning.

Chia sẻ với bạn bè:

Xi lanh trượt chính xác hai thanh dẫn dòng HLQ is a double-acting, precision linear pneumatic actuator that integrates dual piston rods with a dual-row recirculating ball linear guide system. Designed as a direct alternative to the MXQ series, it is available in two variants: the standard HLQ and the symmetrical HLQL. Its symmetrical dual-shaft structure delivers double the thrust and exceptional torsional rigidity, making it a versatile, high-precision slide unit for transfer and positioning tasks on automated production lines, balancing installation flexibility with robust load-bearing capacity.

A variety of external stop configurations are available, facilitating selection for different operating conditions.

Dual precision linear guides ensure high precision and high rigidity, while offering rust and dust resistance.

Through-holes are provided above the slider to facilitate top-down mounting of the main body; the bottom and end faces feature threaded mounting holes, and the bottom face includes integrated holes for positioning pins, allowing the cylinder to be mounted and secured from three directions.

Dual-piston design delivers double the output force.

The use of a floating joint design ensures the piston rod is not subjected to additional load moments.

The top and front side surfaces of the slide unit are equipped with mounting holes for securing fixtures, while the top surface of the slide block features integrated holes for mounting positioning pins.

A mounting groove for a magnetic sensor switch is provided on the side of the unit body.

Available in standard (HLQ) and symmetrical (HLQL) types.

Cylinder Theoretical Output Force Chart  Unit: Newton (N)

Cylinder boreCylinder outer diameterAction  TypeCompressed area (mm²)Air Pressure (MPa)
0.20.30.40.50.60.7
63Hai chiềuSide-press4281317212529
Pull- side57111723293440
84Hai chiềuSide-press75152330384553
Pull- side101203040516171
126Hai chiềuSide-press17034516885102119
Pull- side226456890113136158
168Hai chiềuSide-press3026091121151181211
Pull- side40280121161201241281
2010Hai chiềuSide-press47194141188236283330
Pull- side628126188251314377440
2512Hai chiềuSide-press756151227302378454529
Pull- side982186295393491589687

Thông số kỹ thuật

Đường kính lỗ (mm)6812162025
Loại hành độngLoại hai chiều
Phương tiện làm việcKhông khí (được lọc qua lưới mắt cáo 40 µm)
Phạm vi áp suất làm việc0.2~0.7Mpa(29~100psi)(2.0~7.0bar)0.15~0.7Mpa(22~100psi)(1.5~7.0bar)
Đảm bảo khả năng chịu áp lực1,2 MPa (175 psi) (12,0 bar)
Nhiệt độ hoạt động-20°C~70°C (Chọn vật liệu làm kín chịu nhiệt độ cao. Phạm vi nhiệt độ hoạt động: 0–150°C.)
Phạm vi tốc độ vận hành50–500 mm/s
Phạm vi dung sai đột quỵStroke ≦100   +1.0        Stroke>100    +1.5
Biểu mẫu đệmCushioning at both ends; hydraulic shock absorber cushioning.
Compatible with magnetic switch sensorsCMSH/DMSH/EMSH
Kích thước ren của đầu nốiM5 × 0,8PT1/8

Các loại ren có sẵn cho kết nối bao gồm PT, G và NPT.

Standard Stroke

Đường kính trong (mm) (đường kính lỗ)Hành trình tiêu chuẩn (mm)Hành trình tối đa
610.20.30.40.5050
510.20.30.40.50.7575
1210.20.30.40.50.75.100100
1610.20.30.40.50.75.100.125125
2010.20.30.40.50.75.100.125.150150
2510.20.30.40.50.75.100.125.150150

Mã đặt hàng sản phẩm hoàn thiện

HLQ Series Twin-Rod Precision Slide Cylinder Finished Product Order Code

To select the right product, determine the specific model and specifications based on actual application requirements, perform a verification check, and obtain the external dimensions. Please contact us (Wenzhou Maifeng Pneumatic Co., Ltd. / MYFEQD).

Liên hệ với chúng tôi

Related articles and information on product selection.

Logo MYFEQD MỚI2

Hãy gửi tin nhắn cho chúng tôi

Các nhà sản xuất thiết bị khí nén tại Trung Quốc